1. Dgordano Chernozhukov (Baltic FU) |
2. Dong Yang (Xi'an Jiaotong University) |
3. Yeyuan Chen (Xi'an Jiaotong University) |
4. Zhikun Wang (Xi'an Jiaotong University) |
5. Aymurat Mambetniyazov (Kazakh NU) |
6. Nurkassym Abilov (Kazakh NU) |
7. Yersultan Sattarkulov (Kazakh NU) |
8. Abhinav Batta (AIM Tech) |
9. Habibullah Asif (AIM Tech) |
10. Fedor Ushakov (Yandex) |
11. Igor Markelov (Yandex) |
12. Iurii Pustovalov (Yandex) |
13. Levi Barsel (Yandex) |
14. Farkhod Khakimiyon (Innopolis U) |
15. Ildar Yalalov (Innopolis U) |
16. Kerim Kochekov (Innopolis U) |
17. Khaled Ismaeel (Innopolis U) |
18. Nikolay Gaivoronskiy (Innopolis U) |
19. Temurbek Khujaev (Innopolis U) |
20. Arseny Babushkin (SPb br of NRU HSE) |
21. Konstantin Makhnev (SPb br of NRU HSE) |
22. Maxim Surkov (SPb br of NRU HSE) |
23. Alex Mayorov (MISiS) |
24. Alexander Fadeev (MISiS) |
25. Daria Kulikova (MISiS) |
26. Daryush Piskevich (MISiS) |
27. Evgenii Kolodin (MISiS) |
28. Igor Mamay (MISiS) |
29. Ivan Volkov (MISiS) |
30. Viktor Tarannikov (MISiS) |
31. Vladislav Nevstruev (MISiS) |
32. Alex Danilyuk (NNSU) |
33. Maxim Emelin (NNSU) |
34. Nikolay Kalinin (NNSU) |
35. Valeria Ryabchikova (NNSU) |
36. Alisher Yerkimbekov (Nazarbayev University) |
37. Kadirbek Sharau (Nazarbayev University) |
38. Madi Turysbek (Nazarbayev University) |
39. Alexander Shekhovtsov (SCH_Moscow AESC) |
40. Egor Lifar (SCH_Moscow AESC) |
41. Semyon Savkin (SCH_Moscow AESC) |
42. Alexey Glikin (Guest) |
43. Anton Trygub (Guest) |
44. Cai wenchuan (Guest) |
45. Deepak Gour (Guest) |
46. Fernando Fonseca (Guest) |
47. Kohei Morita (Guest) |
48. Nguyen Dat (Guest) |
49. Oleg Merkurev (Guest) |
50. Ostap Stoliarchuk (Guest) |
51. Qingyu Shi (Guest) |
52. Rahul Gulati (Guest) |
53. SHANMUKH PAWAN (Guest) |
54. Surya Prakash (Guest) |
55. Vedant Vachharajani (Guest) |
56. Vladyslav Hlembotskyi (Guest) |
57. YongHyun An (Guest) |
58. Ismagil Saifutdinov (Kazan FU) |
59. Joshua Mokut (Kazan FU) |
60. Maxim Glikin (Kazan FU) |
61. VLADISLAV REMIDOVSKIY (Kazan FU) |
62. Andrei Kalendarov (Moscow SU MM) |
63. Egor Chunaev (Moscow SU MM) |
64. Mikhail Koshelev (Moscow SU MM) |
65. Ihor Barenblat (Kharkiv NU of RE) |
66. Matvey Aslandukov (Kharkiv NU of RE) |
67. Viktoriia Kovalova (Kharkiv NU of RE) |
68. Alexey Arzhantsev (Higher School of Economics) |
69. Alikhan Zimanov (Higher School of Economics) |
70. Artem Ryabov (Higher School of Economics) |
71. Dmitry Akulov (Higher School of Economics) |
72. Ivan Safonov (Higher School of Economics) |
73. Kirill Bessonov (Higher School of Economics) |
74. Michael Anoprenko (Higher School of Economics) |
75. Mikhail Pogodin (Higher School of Economics) |
76. Sergei Egorov (Higher School of Economics) |
77. Temirkhan Zimanov (Higher School of Economics) |
78. Vladimir Romanov (Higher School of Economics) |
79. Adilet Absatov (Kazakh-British TU) |
80. Adilkhan Kozhakhmetov (Kazakh-British TU) |
81. Albert Zhumashev (Kazakh-British TU) |
82. Alikhan Okas (Kazakh-British TU) |
83. Bekzhan Bekbolatuly (Kazakh-British TU) |
84. Darkhan Turgyn (Kazakh-British TU) |
85. Maksat Tileuov (Kazakh-British TU) |
86. Orazbek Khibadullin (Kazakh-British TU) |
87. Temirlan Omarov (Kazakh-British TU) |
88. Temirlan Safargaliyev (Kazakh-British TU) |
89. Zhandos Zhumash (Kazakh-British TU) |
90. Alexandr Tsaplin (Moscow AI) |
91. Georgy Khalin (Moscow AI) |
92. Nikita Mikhaylov (Moscow AI) |
93. Aleksei Filinovich (Belarusian SU) |
94. Alexander Kernozhitsky (Belarusian SU) |
95. Anton Paliukhovich (Belarusian SU) |
96. Denis Kim (Belarusian SU) |
97. Fedor Korobeinikov (Belarusian SU) |
98. Ivan Lukyanov (Belarusian SU) |
99. Kostia Yarmash (Belarusian SU) |
100. Yafim Klimasheuski (Belarusian SU) |
101. Yahor Dubovik (Belarusian SU) |
102. Artyom Tsepov (Ural FU) |
103. Dmitry Terenichev (Ural FU) |
104. Ivan Moskovchenko (Ural FU) |
105. Kirill Reshke (Ural FU) |
106. Sergey Nikolaev (Ural FU) |
107. Artem Sinkevich (Saratov SU) |
108. Ivan Georgiev (Saratov SU) |
109. Maksim Meshcheryakov (Saratov SU) |
110. Mikhail Piklyaev (Saratov SU) |
111. Pavel Dunaev (Saratov SU) |
112. Vladimir Petrov (Saratov SU) |
113. Alexander Golovanov (MIPT) |
114. Andrey Sergunin (MIPT) |
115. Artem Komendantian (MIPT) |
116. Denis Shpakovskiy (MIPT) |
117. Dmitry Grigoryev (MIPT) |
118. Evgenii Belykh (MIPT) |
119. Maksim Gaponov (MIPT) |
120. Maksym Machula (MIPT) |
121. Nikolay Tretyakov (MIPT) |
122. Valeriy Zgurskiy (MIPT) |
123. Vyacheslav Surkov (MIPT) |
124. Yury Semenov (MIPT) |
125. Andrew Stankevich (SPb ITMO University) |
126. Arsenii Kirillov (SPb ITMO University) |
127. Dmitry Sayutin (SPb ITMO University) |
128. Loc Tran (SPb ITMO University) |
129. Maxim Kuzin (SPb ITMO University) |
130. Mikhail Perveev (SPb ITMO University) |
131. Nikita Golikov (SPb ITMO University) |
132. Nikolay Budin (SPb ITMO University) |
133. Semyon Stepanov (SPb ITMO University) |
134. Zakhar Iakovlev (SPb ITMO University) |
135. Alexandr Grebennikov (SPb SU) |
136. Dmitry Belichenko (SPb SU) |
137. Ivan Bochkov (SPb SU) |
138. Ivan Kazmenko (SPb SU) |
139. Nikita Bykov (SPb SU) |
140. Nikita Gaevoy (SPb SU) |
141. Semen Petrov (SPb SU) |
142. Sergey Pospelov (SPb SU) |
143. Vladislav Makarov (SPb SU) |
144. Jeounghui Nah (South Korea) |
145. Adam Zyzik (Wroclaw U) |
146. Krzysztof Boryczka (Wroclaw U) |
147. Marcin Knapik (Wroclaw U) |
148. Aleksandrs Zajakins (Latvia U) |
149. Aleksejs Zajakins (Latvia U) |
150. Kristaps Čivkulis (Latvia U) |
151. Riku Kawasaki (Tokyo U) |
152. Takuto Shigemura (Tokyo U) |
153. AK IOI (Zhejiang U) |
154. Huanbing Lu (Zhejiang U) |
155. Ermu Qiu (Northeastern University China) |
156. Jinkai Zhang (Northeastern University China) |
157. Zeren Li (Northeastern University China) |
158. Arash Mahmoudian Bidgoli (University of Waterloo) |
159. Ildar Gainullin (University of Waterloo) |
160. Robert Cummings (University of Waterloo) |
161. Arian Gallardo (Pontificia Universidad Catolica del Peru) |
162. Eduardo Velarde (Pontificia Universidad Catolica del Peru) |
163. Jesus Espino (Pontificia Universidad Catolica del Peru) |
164. Marcos Alarcón (Pontificia Universidad Catolica del Peru) |
165. Akmal Ashirmatov (Tashkent MSU) |
166. Shakhzod Toshpulatov (Tashkent MSU) |